(161) Smt. Meena S. Gupta-Shri S.S.Gupta Malad-Mumbai (Maharashtra Konkan)
(162) Smt. Pratima Mohanti-Shri Pradeep Mohanti Faridabad (Haryana South)
(163) Dr. Asha Mittal-Shri Surinder Mittal, Delhi
(164) Smt. Geeta Arora-Shri Ram Prakash    Rohtak (Haryana South)
(165) Smt. Manu Goel-Shri Manoj Kumar Goel       Haridwar (Uttrakhand West)
(166) Smt. Sudesh Bajaj-Shri Vikram Pratap Bajaj   Lucknow (Avadh Pradesh)
(167) Smt. Aarti Gupta-Shri Arvind Gupta    Dehradun (Uttrakhand West)
(168) Smt. Rekha Dwivedi-Dr. Krishan Gopal Dwivedi Jhansi (Bundelkhand)
(169) Smt. Kusam Devi-Shri Ashok Kumar Garg Uklana-Hisar (Haryana West)
(170) Smt. Nanda Das-Shri Banbir Das Bhubaneswar (Odisha)
(171) Smt. Vijay Laxmi Paliwal-Shri Vijay Paliwal Panipat (Haryana North)
(172) Dr. Priyoshakhi Devi-Dr. Sinam Rejendra Singh  Imphal (Manipur)
(173) Smt. Shweta Anand-Shri Deepak Rai Anand Ambala City (Haryana North)
(174) Smt. Subhashni Goyal-Shri Pradeep Kumar Goyal, Ambala City (Haryana North)
(175) Shri G. Srinivasan, Coimbatore (Tamilnadu South)
(176) Smt. Shanti Devi-Late Shri Mohan Lal Agarwal, Lucknow  (Avadh Pradesh)
(177) Smt. Sarala Paliwal-Dr. Rajesh Paliwal, Aligarh  (Braj Pradesh)
(178) Shri Vishal Agarwal, Etah  (Braj Pradesh)
(179) Smt. Saroj Mangal-Dr. Shiv Dayal Mangal Bari, Dholpur  (Rajasthan East)
(180) Smt. P. Prasanna Lakshmi-Shri Pabbu Balachandrudu Nandyal (Andhra Pradesh)
(181) Smt. Asha Indrayan-Shri Abhay Indrayan, Noida (Western U.P.)
(182) Smt. Ruchi Saxena-Shri Pankaj Saxena, Ghaziabad (Western U.P.)
(183) Smt. Shelly Goel-Shri Rajeev Kumar Goel, Pilakhuwa (Western U.P.)
(184) Smt. Abha Jindal-Shri Neeraj Jindal, Ghaziabad (Western U.P.)
(185) Smt. Indua Varshney-Shri Deepak Gupta Ghaziabad (Western U.P.)
(186) Smt. Mamta Agarwal-Dr. Neeraj Agarwal Bhiwadi (Rajasthan North East)
(187) Smt. Manju Sharma-Shri Praveen Kumar Sharma Bhiwadi (Rajasthan North East)
(188) Dr. Indua Varshney-Dr. Anil Kumar Varshney Aligarh (Braj Pradesh)
(189) Smt. Prachi Dixit-Dr. Sudhir Dixit Kannauj (Brahmavart)
(190) Smt. Sudha Mundra-Shri Jagadish Chandra N. Mundra, Kolkata (West Bengal)
(191) Smt. Meena Mahata-Shri Shailendra Singh Mahata, Bhilwara (Rajasthan Central)
(192) Smt. Sushila Gupta-Shri K.K. Gupta, Dungarpur (Rajasthan South)
(193) Smt. I. Usha-Shri SCP Iiangovan (Coimbatore) Tamil Nadu South
(194) Dr. Kamla Gokharu-Dr. R.K.Gokharu, Ajmer (Rajasthan Central)
(195) Smt. Kiran Prakash Muthal-Prakash Dattatrya Muthal, Nagpur (Vidharbha Maharashtra)
(196) Smt. Krishna Tripathi-Shri Madan Mohan Tripathi, Bhilai (Chhattisgarh)
(197) Smt. Rama Mehrotra, Kanpur (Brahmavart)
(198) Smt. Mridula Mittal-Sqadron Leader V.K.. Mittal, Allahabad (Prayag)
(199) Smt. Kritika Singh-Dhri Nagendra Singh, Allahabad (Prayag)
(200) Dr. Rama Mishta-Dr. Jagadish Kumar Mishra, Allahabad (Prayag)
Close Menu