(41) Smt. Charan Sarin - Shri D.P. Sarin, New Delhi (Delhi South)
(42) Smt. Prem - Shri S.K.Choudhary , New Delhi (Delhi South)
(43) Smt. Kamla - Shri K.C.Jain, Sumerpur (Rajasthan West)
(44) Smt. Santosh - Shri Vedpal Madan, Bhinmal (Rajasthan West)
(45) Smt. Ranjita Mittal - Shri Mahim Mittal, Noida (U.P.West)
(46) Smt.Urmila Bhim Sen Kher, Mumbai (Maharashtra I)
(47) Dr. Santosh - Shri Anil Godha, Udaipur (Rajasthan South)
(48) Smt. Meethu Kanwar - Shri Abhay Singh Shakhawat, Bhilwara (Rajasthan Central)
(49) Smt. Asha - Shri R.D.Jain, Gwalior (Madhya Bharat East)
(50) Smt. Sita Devi - Ramesh Chandra Garg, Morena (Madhya Bharat East)
(51) Smt. Charanjeet Kaur - Shri Gurnam Singh, Malerkotla (Punjab)
(52) Tagore Branch, Ludhiana (Punjab North) S/Smt. Neelam Gupta (P), Bhuvanesh Goyal (S) & Prem Jain (T)
(53) Smt. B.Bhavani - Shri B.Anil Kumar, Hyderabad (A.P. West)
(54) Smt. Tara Devi Kanungo - Narpat Chand P. Knungo, Hyderabad (A.P. West)
(55) Smt. Pookhi M. Manungo - Shri Mnohar P. Kanungo, Mumbai (Maharashtra-I)
(56) Smt. Babita P. Kanungo - Prakash C. Kanungo, Mumbai (Maharashtra-I)
(57) Shri R.C.Puri - Shri Nupam Puri, New Delhi (Delhi South)
(58) Smt. Saroj Agarwal - Shri Param Kirti Sharan Agarwal Muzaffarnagar (Western U.P.)
(59) Astha-Janaldhar (Punjab North) - Shri Manoj Handa (President), Shri L.N. Doshi (Secretary), Shri R.L. Bhagat (Treasurer)
(60) Smt. Nupoor Bansal - Shri Amar Bansal Chharia, Faridabad (Haryana South)
(61) Smt. Pushpa Vati Jindia - Dr. Raj Kumar Jinda, Chandigarh
62) Smt. Manjushree - Shri Indra Kr. Patodia, Sikar (Rajasthan North East)
(63) BVP Juhu Branch (Maharashtra-I)
(64) Smt. Sukhvinder Kaur - Shri Gurdeep Singh Rana, Bazpur (Uttrakhand East)
(65) Smt. Janak Dulari - Shri Santosh Kr. Sharma, Hajipur (Punjab North)
(66) Smt. Kiran Kaushik - Shri Shreebhagwan Kaushik, New Delhi (Delhi South)
(67) Smt. Shakuntala Devi Gupta - Shri Madan Mohan Gupta, Kota (Rajasthan)
(68) BVP Pilakhuwa Branch Ghaziabad (Western U.P.)
(69) Smt. Usha S. Choudhry - Shri Shyam Choudhry, Hospet (Karnataka North)
(70) Smt. Jaya V. Patel - Shri Vithaldas Patel, Hospet (Karnataka North)
(71) Shri Rupani Bhimjibhai Bhavanbhai, Vasi-Navi Mumbai (Maharashtra-I)
(72) Dr. Beena Singh - Dr. Prakash, Bijnor (Rohilkhand, U.P.)
(73) Shri Madhukar Girme, Pune (Maharashta-II)
(74) Smt. Aruna - Shri Kuldeep Chand Adlakha, Dehradun (Uttrakhand West)
(75) Smt. Shanti Bai - Shri Rajmal S. Jain, Sumejpur-Shivganj (Rajasthan West)
(76) Smt. Veena B. Gaggar - Shri Bankatlal H. Gaggar, Mumbai (Maharashtra-I
(77) Smt. Shanno Rani - Dr. Devendra Kumar, Aligarh (Braj Pradesh)
(78) Smt. Radha Khetan - Shri Radha Kishan Khetan, Gwalior (Madhya Bharat North)
(79) Smt. Amarjeet Kaur - Shri Raminder Singh Nibber, Mohali (Punjab East)
(80) Smt. Kiran Mathur - Dr. Dwarka Lal Mathur, Jodhpur (Rajasthan West)
Close Menu