Years: 2019-20

SR. DISTRICTBRANCHP / S / TNAMEMOBILE NO.E_MAIL ID   
1HyderabadVivekananda BranchPRESIDENTB.Srinivas9866587792 bukkasrinivas@gmail.com
SECRETARYM.Shyam Sundar Murthy9701360971mssm.1980@gmail.com
TREASURERB.Sreenivasulu8309204071sreenivasulubandi099@gmail.com
2HyderabadVidyaranya BranchPRESIDENTN.Kishan Rao9492038858nkrao.rfc2015@gmail.com
SECRETARYG.Laxman Rao6305854177laxmanraogovind81@gmail.com
TREASURERE.P.Prabhakar9989989545earantipp@yahoo.com
3MahabubnagarPalamuru BranchPRESIDENTV.Narsi Reddy9391011311narsireddy@gmail.com
SECRETARYP.Ramesh Chander8790373595putti_rameshchander@yahoo.com
TREASURERRajesh9640607775
4Ranga ReddyNetaji Subhash Chandra Bose BranchPRESIDENTCh.Anil Kumar9885441555chanilkumar@yahoo.com
SECRETARYD.Srinivasulu9392482649panchasheelaschools@gmail.com
TREASURERChandra Sekhar9399982448
5WarangalManukota BranchPRESIDENTN.Chndra Dev9985233677
SECRETARYV.Nagender9848082550nagendervemula1959@gmail.com
TREASURERJangala Venkateshjvgraphics666@gmail.com
6HyderabadAdeshwar BranchPRESIDENTManikchand Samderiya9032867431
SECRETARYShantilal P Jain9849017071shantiratan@yahoo.co.in
TREASURERMahaveer Bhurat9848014473
7WarangalWarangal BranchPRESIDENTProf Rajaiah9866178298
SECRETARYDr S.Ramanna9441618577rojaraman@gmail.com
TREASURERPradeep Chandra9989415638
8HyderabadKeshava BranchPRESIDENTGurusave9676825858gurusave@rediffmail.com
SECRETARYRaghunatha Reddy9849306938raghu_kosika@yahoo.co.uk
TREASURERBhaskar9849483763
9Ranga ReddyAryabhatta BranchPRESIDENTV.Phani Kumar9246576107swathihighschool@gmail.com
SECRETARYA.Surender Reddy8142724444ayyengarisurenderreddy@gmail.com
TREASURERP.Durga Prasad9396261036prasad_pattela@yahoo.co.in
10MedakRani Rudramadevi BranchPRESIDENT M. Veerapratap9440892732lakshmanakona@yahoo.co.in
SECRETARYB.Sravanthi9949648107sravantibathina@gmail.com
TREASURERPVD Sivarama Krishna9490167493pvdsrk@bhelhyd.co.in
11HyderabadAmeerpet BranchPRESIDENTS.Y.Sampat Kumar9885622099syskumar1@gmail.com
SECRETARYNanda Srihari9848194964nandasrihari@gmail.com
TREASURER E.D.Nagaraju9346345655dawnbudsmodelschool@gmail.com
12NalgondaKomram Bheem BranchPRESIDENTCh.Venkatesham Goud9492359986
SECRETARYA.Srinivas9010324446vcc2k13@gmail.com
TREASURERB.Prasad9440595322bonguprasad9@gmail.com
13Ranga ReddyShadnagar BranchPRESIDENTK.Kishta Reddy9490145341
SECRETARYRamakrishna Reddy9640274646
TREASURERV.Vijay Kumar9866958815
14HyderabadSarojini Naidu Mahila BranchPRESIDENTM.Padmaja Rani9885809706manepalpadmaja@gmail.com
SECRETARYG.Shasikala9346362468 shasikalagopa@gmail.com
TREASURERHemalatha Reddy9246156499latha06reddy@gmail.com
15Ranga ReddyDr Abdul Kalam BranchPRESIDENTP.Janaki Ram9849557469poornimavidyaniketan@gmail.com
SECRETARYP. Navin Kumar9030000961www.navin2@gmail.com
TREASURER Trivedi8121631152
16Ranga ReddyLal Bahadur BranchPRESIDENTG.Pavan Kumar9703334773pavan310440@yahoo.com
SECRETARYCh.Praveen Kumar9849240160praveenhv9@gmail.com
TREASURERSirish Ramkumar9849004599sirishkuchipudi@gmail.com
17Ranga ReddySardar Patel BranchPRESIDENTG.Vijaya Bhaskrara Raju9949505197sreerenjitha20@gmail.com
SECRETARY Madhu Kumar9133285894
TREASURERVinod Kumar9618555516vijayamodelhighschool@gmail.com
18KarimnagarDharmapuri Branch
(Jagityal)
PRESIDENTDr T. Suresh Kumar9849693497
SECRETARYRaghunandan9440171789
TREASURERK.V.Ramana9032155509
19Ranga ReddyA.B. Vajpayee Branch (Medchal)PRESIDENTM. Bapu Reddy8099544667bapureddy.marri@gmail.com
SECRETARYV. Mallesham9849832596vmalleshamsvhs@gmail.com
TREASURERB. Vasudeva Reddy9441083820vasudevareddy464&gmail.com
20HyderabadChhatrapati Shivaji Branch
(Begumpet)
PRESIDENTPavan Pathak9848735659
SECRETARYB.Srinivasa Rao9700656588
TREASURERN.Sadashiva Reddy 9652279652

          DISTRICT / BRANCH CODES
RHK0870            BIJNOR
1 RHK0870 03  Bijnor
2. RHK0870 06  Dhampur
3. RHK0870 08 Haldaur
RHK0880 AMROHA/JYOTIBA PHULE N.
4  RHK0880 01 Amroha Sanskar
5. RHK0880 03 Amroha Maitri
6. RHK0880 04 Gajaurala
7. RHK0880 07 Kanth
RHK0890            MORADABAD
8. RHK0890 04 Moradabad
9. RHK0890 05 Moradabad Maitri
10. RHK0890 06 Moradabad Viv.
11. RHK0890 08 Mahakaleshwar Dham
12 RHK0890 09 Moradabad Samarpan
13. RHK0890 10 Srijan Himanyupur
14. RHK0890 11 Sanskriti Moradabad
15. RHK0890 19 Aradhana
16. RHK0890 20 Upasana
RHK0891  SAMBHAL / BHIM NAGAR
17. RHK0891 01 Sambhal / Kalki
18. RHK0891 02 Saraitarin Hayatnagar
19. RHK0891 03 Bahjoi
20.  RHK0891 04 Bahjoi Manglam
21.  RHK0891 05 Gawan
22. RHK0891 06 Chandausi
23.  RHK0891 07 Babrala
RHK0900    RAMPUR
24. RHK0900 01 Rampur
25. RHK0900 02 Bilaspur
RHK0910      BAREILLY
26. RHK0910 01   Nath Nagri
RHK0920      BUDAUN
27. RHK0920 02 Wazirganj
RHK0930       PILIBHIT
RHK0940      SHAHJAHANPUR
28. RHK0940 04 Shahjahanpur Sahyog

Close Menu