Photo Gallery

 Audio Gallery

   States / Prants

 Branch PSTs

  Finance

 Some Useful Articles

   BVP in the News

   States' Publications

 News from the Branches

 Forms & Reporting Formats
More Information
 Feedback 
 Website Contents 
  FAQs

 

 



Be a partner in development of the Nation

Bharat Vikas Parishad is striving for the development of the Nation. You can also participate in this effort  by (a) becoming a member of Bharat Vikas Parishad, (b) enrolling yourself as a “Vikas Ratna” or “Vikas Mitra”  and (c)  donating for various sewa &  sanskar projects.

Donations to Bharat Vikas Parishad are eligible for income tax exemption under section 80-G of Income Tax Act. Donations may kindly be sent by cheque / demand draft in favour of Bharat Vikas Parishad, Bharat Vikas Bhawan, BD Block, Behind Power House, Pitampura, Delhi-110034.


 
 

.
 

 

Branch Presidents, Secretaries and Treasurers
HARYANA WEST

Year 2016-17
Branch Designation Name Mobile 
Fatehabad President Sh. Rakesh Makhija 9812035088
Secretary Sh. Vijay Jagga 9802592111
Treasurer Sh. Gagandeep Girdhar 9416296447
Mahila Pramukh Smt. Neelam Mehta 9466671562
Ratia President Sh. Shalender Goswami 9416257648
Secretary Sh. Sandeep Jain 9354277431
Treasurer Sh. Gulshan Sardana 9215557777
Mahila Pramukh Smt. Manju Dhamija 7082414211
Tohana President Sh. Parveen Mehndiratta 9416185457
Secretary Sh. Kush Bhargav 9355530575
Treasurer Sh.  Jitender Bansal 9812104960
Mahila Pramukh Smt. Shelja Sethi 9896897930
Bhuna President Sh. Dr. Mohan Lal Batra 9416849609
Secretary Sh. Ashok Garg 9416470208
Treasurer Sh. Rohtash Goyal 9812614103
Mahila Pramukh Smt. Sunita Garg 9467244231
Jakhal President Sh. Parmod Garg 9416705470
Secretary Sh. Gagandeep Jain 9466350840
Treasurer Sh. Vikas Kansal 8529569856
Mahila Pramukh Smt. Poonam Jain 9541925690
Bhattu Mandi President Sh. Kailash Machra 9466642780
Secretary Sh. Sumit Tuteja 9416130644
Treasurer Sh. Vijay Goyal 9728167365
Mahila Pramukh Smt. Priti Sharma 9812512692
Sirsa President Sh. Ashok Gupta 9416168444
Secretary Sh. Deepak Sharma 9812110935
Treasurer Sh. Ravi Gour 9416166629
Mahila Pramukh Smt. Archana Sharma 9416727979
Ellnabad President Sh. Bhoja Ram Mehta 9416242455
Secretary Dr. N.R. Siddh 8053840004
Treasurer Sh. Ajay Sardana 9416284998
Mahila Pramukh Smt. Nisha Sardana 9896873664
Dabwali President Sh. Gurdit Dureja 9416216506
Secretary Sh. Ankur Chopra 9416921654
Treasurer Sh. Virender Sethi 9416047661
Mahila Pramukh Smt. Sunita Jagga 9671500655
Talwara Khurd President Dr. Jitender Mehta 9468239840
Secretary Sh. Vishal Sardana 9467549124
Treasurer Sh. Mahender Singh Garwal 9416909954
Mahila Pramukh Smt. Silki Mehta 9896244467
Kalanwali President Sh. Arun Garg 9467095823
Secretary Sh. Surender Goyal 9315207700
Treasurer Sh. Rajender Sharma 9416106720
Mahila Pramukh Smt. Dewakirti Garg 9802614786
Rania President Sh. Joginder Mehta 9467154500
Secretary Sh. Asanand Kalra 9416379975
Treasurer Sh. Amit Singla 9896751068
Mahila Pramukh Smt. Veerpal Kaur 9050311076
Paniwala Ruldu President Sh. Bhupender Singh 9416591169
Secretary Sh. Ramandeep Singh 9467887734
Treasurer Sh. Harmender Singh 9468311539
Mahila Pramukh Smt. Veer Pal Kaur 9728963169
Sant Nagar President Sh. Valli Singh 9812577981
Secretary Sh. Kashmir Singh Mukta 9068806564
Treasurer Sh. Vijay Makkar 9996564645
Mahila Pramukh Smt. Sarvjeet Kaur 9466479166
Jind (Bhuteshwar) President Sh. Jitender Nath 9416262323
Secretary Sh.Balkishan Bansal 9896016795
Treasurer Sh. Sandeep Setia 9253747014
Mahila Pramukh Smt. Preeti Sharma 8053229258
Jind (Jayanti) President Sh. Parveen Jindal 9416060021
Secretary Sh. Amit Garg 94116253807
Treasurer Sh. Mithan Lal Garg 9416108960
Mahila Pramukh Smt. Meenu Aggrawal 9896531142
Safidon President Sh. Naresh Brar 9416062650
Secretary Sh. Jasbir Malik 9416178703
Treasurer Sh. Dalbir Malik 9416809840
Mahila Pramukh Smt. Rajbala Malik 9466749655
Narwana President Sh. Suresh Mittal 9416365868
Secretary Sh. Satyawan 9466079560
Treasurer Sh.  Sushil Goyal 9416088822
Mahila Pramukh Smt. Bela Singla 8059384002
Pillukhera President Sh. Jagdish Rai Gupta 9896109255
Secretary Sh. Amit Goyal   8813915515
Treasurer Sh. Narayan Datt Sharma 9996490357
Mahila Pramukh    
Julana President Sh. Gurdas Singh 9812428424
Secretary Sh. Satish Kumar 9416339655
Treasurer Sh. Ram Lal  Singla 9416388029
Mahila Pramukh Smt. Usha Tayal 7206506670
Gatoli President Sh. Satbir Chahal 9802254000
Secretary Sh. Rajbir Bhardwaj 9468164688
Treasurer Sh. Narender Kumar 9728423452
Mahila Pramukh Smt. Antima Sharma 8053563413
Hisar (Vivekanand) President Sh. Amar Goyal 9416321084
Secretary Sh. Manish Jain 9416046620
Treasurer Sh. Mani Ram Bansal 9254142044
Mahila Pramukh Smt. Madhu Goyal 9416686115
Hisar (Veer) President Dr. Suman Yadav 9416935542
Secretary Smt. Sonia Rohilla 9255482115
Treasurer Smt. Meenu Wadhwa 9255243543
Mahila Pramukh Smt. Tanvi Sharma 8607750999
Hansi President Sh. Kamlesh Garg 9416044007
Secretary Sh. Atul Sharma 9896090091
Treasurer Sh. Jagdish Dhamija 9050862172
Mahila Pramukh Smt. Poonam Manchanda 9812521065
Barwala (Vivekanand) President Sh. Om Parkash Raheja 9215643199
Secretary Sh. Amit Madan 9416873548
Treasurer Sh. Tarun Kakkar 8529073735
Mahila Pramukh Ms. Richa Ashija 9812221664
Barwala (Gayatri) President Sh. Vikram Gupta 9034456896
Secretary Sh. Surender Malik 9728801666
Treasurer Sh. Joginder Sharma 9813050204
Mahila Pramukh Smt. Seema Sharma 9468374022
Adampur President Sh. Mukesh Bhutani 9416489278
Secretary Sh. Prem Singh Kajla 9992482660
Treasurer Sh. Sandeep Singla 9996443592
Mahila Pramukh Smt. China Singla 8295322550
Uklana President Sh. Anand Singla 9466475172
Secretary Sh. Ashok Garg 9996453680
Treasurer Sh. Vinod Goyal 9416796378
Mahila Pramukh Smt. Neelam Goyal 9355573035
Sheeshwal President Sh. Devi Lal Sanwak 9416594001
Secretary Sh. Sunil Dutt Sharma 9416641631
Treasurer Sh. Shankar Lal Panwar 9812027797
Mahila Pramukh Smt. Kamlesh Bhutani 9466449988
Kishangarh President Sh. Kuldeep Beniwal 9416173404
Secretary Sh. Atma Ram Yadav 9467155497
Treasurer Sh. Anil Kumar Rao 9728293124
Mahila Pramukh Smt. Kiran Bala 9416510519
Bhiwani President Sh. Gopal Sharma 9416058637
Secretary Sh. Ashok Sharma 9813333942
Treasurer Sh. Mahavir Parsad Tayal 9416358644
Mahila Pramukh Kumari Anushri Ahuja 9215992026
Siwani Mandi President Sh. Brahm Parkash Beniwal 9813120029
Secretary Sh. Rishi Singla 9992333992
Treasurer Sh. Sanwar Bansal 9416343410
Mahila Pramukh Smt. Aarti Goyal 9812008963
Bhiwani (vivaknanad) President Sh. Sandeep Goyal 9812161545
Secretary Sh. Devender Parmar 9812896666
Treasurer Sh. Kanti Chand Kaushik 9896690885
Mahila Pramukh Smt. Poonam Sharma 9812075781
Charkhi Dadri President Dr. M.K. Jain 9812279178
Secretary Sh. Rajeev Arora 9896222288
Treasurer Sh. Rajesh Gupta 9466074575
Mahila Pramukh Smt. Sarita Dalmiya 9991477939

 

 
Earlier
Years

2014-15

2015-16

 
 

                                                                                                                                         top         Home 

 

Copyright©  Bharat Vikas Parishad . All Rights Reserved